Click to Home
Go To Search
Living In Dundee
Housing Commission
Board Membership
  • Marilyn Williams - Term to expire February 28, 2021
  • John Eicholtz (Member) - Term to expire February 28, 2020
  • Alice Pavlick (Resident Commissioner) - Term to expire February 28, 2018
  • Penny Gutierrez (Chairperson) - Term to expire February 28, 2022
  • Miranda (Mandy) Heath - Executive Director
  • Vacant - Term to expire February 28, 2021

Updated: March 15, 2017