Click to Home
Go To Search
Living In Dundee
Local Development Finance Authority
Board Membership
  • Linda Sontag (Township Representative) – Term to expire February 28, 2017
  • Molly Lumpert Coy (Utility Representative) – Term to expire February 28, 2019
  • Darryl Powell – Term to expire February 28, 2019
  • John Eicholtz – Term to expire February 28, 2018
  • Kevin Schuler – Term to expire February 28, 2019
  • David Uhl - Term to expire February 28, 2018


Vacant

Two terms expiring February 28, 2016   (School)
One term expiring February 28, 2017   (County)
One term expiring February 28, 2018   (Business at large)